2022G Select

Coaches

Earl Epps & Carlo Lopez

Players:

Rachel Lopez(Ringgold)

Whitley Chumley(Northest Whitfield) 

Emma Allen(Northest Whitfield)

Kerra Lowe(Murray)

Lauren Mock(Heritage)

Brinkley Reed(Coahulla Creek)

Ellie Cook(Union County)

Sara England(Polk)

Kiersten Hixson(Coahulla Creek)
 

2023B Select

Coaches

Carlo Lopez & Simon Ibrahim

Players:

Ryan Lopez(Boyd Buchanon)

Bryce Travillion(Heritage)

Eli Ibrahim(Grace)

Kaden Herman(Hixson)

Manny Poulos(McCallie)

Joshua Hardaway(CCA)

Nathan Hoback(Marion)

Keagan England(Polk)

Chase Fryar(Boyd Buchanon)
 

2025G Select

Coaches

Earl Epps & Carlo Lopez

Players:

Kayla Lopez(Ringgold)

Aubree Langley(North Whitfield),

Karis Hurt(North Whitfield)

Bayleigh Winkler​(Bagley)
I'ziah McCutchins(Trion)

Gabby Adams(Berean)

Jacey Albertson(Bagley)

Tori Epps(Ringgold)

Allie Tipton(Ooltewah)

Lilah Brooker(North Whitfield)

Brooke Baldwin(Ringgold)

Raegan Johns(Gladden)

2026B Select

Coaches

Carlo Lopez & Chris Bingham

Players:

Cayden Lowrey(Heritage)

Blake Debity(Heritage)

Judah Smith(Ringgold)

Cooper Bell(Heritage)

Trevor Jones(Ringgold)

Trent Bender(Ringgold)

Andrew Smith(Boyd Buchanon)

Gavin Lakin(Ringgold)

Tayven Guthrie(Boyd Buchanon)

Ezra Duble(Dade)

Pelham Shoemate(Signal Mountain)
 

2026B

Coaches

Keith Haskins

Players:

Zach Gaier, Parker Piatt, AJ Hendricks, Christian Gass, Titus Jefferies, Harbor Bent, Gunner Good, Richard Fisher​


 

2026G Select

Coaches

Simon Ibrahim

Players:

Tori Epps (Ringgold)

Addison Jeffery(Pisgah)

Allie Tipton(Ooltewah)

Eryn Epps(Ringgold)

Sophie Ibrahim(Grace)

Kaden Reyes(N Sand Mountain) Madison Renfro(N Sand Mountain)

Sophie Choate(GPS)

Mylee Choate(GPS)
 

2026G

Coaches

Simon Ibrahim & Robert Mountjoy

Players:

Kellie Boehm, Alayna Yarger, Addison Jeffery, Allie Tipton, Maddox Hollingsworth, Eryn Epps, Sophie Ibrahim, Kaden Reyes, Madison Renfro, Layla Barlow


 

2027B Select

Coaches

Brad Williams & Carlo Lopez

Players:

Blake Williams(Ringgold)

Hunter Epps(Ringgold)

Alan Lopez(Boyd)

River Coate()

Cole Staten()

Jaxon Crawford(Ringgold)

Landon Sisk(Ringgold)

Jake Neal(Ringgold)

Bronx Stallion()

Drew Duble(Dade)
 

2027G

Coaches

Robert Mountjoy & Simon Ibrahim

Players:

Madison Renfro(N Sand Mountain)

Keeley Mountjoy(Ringgold)

Georgia Gracy(Heritage)

ISabella Brindle()

Miranda Brown()

Molly Ransom()

Graylynn Underwood()

Emma Cleland()

Chanley Langham()

Audrey Hudleston() 

2028B

Coaches

Clint Camp & Joey Mathis

Players:

Levi Camp,


 

2028G

Coaches

Earl Epps & Jeff Headrick

Players:

Gracie Austin(Ringgold)

Naomi Burnette(Ringgold)

Ava Headrick(Ringgold)

Audrey Huddleston(Sig Mountain)

Madilyn Simpson()

Veyda Jones()

Addison Goza(Ringgold)

Mallory Spatafore()

McCoy Mashburn(Silverdale)

Erin Langford()


 

2029B/2030B

Coaches

Earl Epps

4B Players:

Emre Epps (Ringgold)

Marcus Marchus (Ringgold)

Charles Meadows()

Charlie Baker(Ringgold)

Cy Garrison(Ringgold)

David Madden()

Drew Neal(Ringgold)

Jake Rhudy()

3B Players:

Abram Huddletson()

Maddox Lakin (Ringgold)

Aiden Jeffery()

Zeke Steadman(Woodstation)

Kale Langley()

Miguel Jiminez()

Silas Hambree()
 

2030G

Coaches

Carlo Lopez & Brandi Thompson

Players: